LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Orlando
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
637 W HARDING ST, Orlando, FL 32805

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,127 SqFt

637 W HARDING ST, Orlando, FL 32805

Listed by David Welch CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
204 HIDDEN SPRINGS CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$425,000

$424,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,655 SqFt

204 HIDDEN SPRINGS CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Ozzie Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

Stellar MLS
17525 SW 35TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

$307,000

$309,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

17525 SW 35TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Daniel Machado Aguiar WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
5363 NW 3RD ST, Ocala, FL 34482

$225,000

$220,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

5363 NW 3RD ST, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Keosha Thornton HOMERUN REALTY

Stellar MLS
714 ALTAIR AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/26

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

714 ALTAIR AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Michael Tiburtini OPEN EXCHANGE BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
3816 WINGBOW CT, Orlando, FL 32817

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

3816 WINGBOW CT, Orlando, FL 32817

Listed by Olivia Maxwell FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
2415 JAVA PLUM AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt

2415 JAVA PLUM AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
14001 FAIRWAY ISLAND DR #517, Orlando, FL 32837

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath861 SqFt

14001 FAIRWAY ISLAND DR #517, Orlando, FL 32837

Listed by Ivette Mejias LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
11582 WESTWOOD BLVD #1414, Orlando, FL 32821

$172,000

$183,000

6.0%
1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

11582 WESTWOOD BLVD #1414, Orlando, FL 32821

Listed by Linda Levine CONDOMINIUM MARKETING LLC

Stellar MLS
8125 RESORT VILLAGE DR #5809, Orlando, FL 32821

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

8125 RESORT VILLAGE DR #5809, Orlando, FL 32821

Listed by Audrey Benassi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CS

Stellar MLS
4915 OAKBROOKE PL, Orlando, FL 32812

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

4915 OAKBROOKE PL, Orlando, FL 32812

Listed by Joe Monaco, Jr. MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY

Stellar MLS
2832 CALICO CT, Orlando, FL 32822

$399,900

$399,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

2832 CALICO CT, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Roxana Perez Ramirez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

Stellar MLS
2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

$430,000

$344,950

24.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Patricia Upp LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$254,500

$254,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Jade Chun BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

$41,000

$55,000

25.5%
0.05 Acres

3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,080 SqFt

11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Joe Freitas FREITAS REALTY CORP

Stellar MLS
9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Listed by Katherine Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

$345,000

$347,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Listed by Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

Stellar MLS
7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$412,000

$419,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jessica Socci-Seifert EXIT ELITE REALTY

Stellar MLS
5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$319,000

$325,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

$482,500

$497,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Matt Cannon LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

$465,328

$465,328

5 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$475,000

$468,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,351 SqFt

1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Screen Shot 2022-06-08 at 3.19.36 PMScreen Shot 2022-08-03 at 7.39.13 PM
LPT Realty

Roxana Perez Ramirez

+1(754) 209-3135 perez.flrealty@gmail.com

License ID: SL3499918

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Orlando

LPT Realty

Roxana Perez Ramirez

+1(754) 209-3135 perez.flrealty@gmail.com

License ID: SL3499918

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About